Match schedule

Match # Team A Team B Time Group
1 ( A ) Aiming for bronze 5 VS KFN Day 1 @ 08:00 pm C
2 ( B ) Leb Esports VS Tlj Day 1 @ 08:00 pm B
3 ( C ) Shbab Albomb VS Voxel Gaming Day 1 @ 08:00 pm D
4 ( D ) MyRevenge KL VS Team camels Day 1 @ 08:00 pm A
5 ( E ) Royalgames VS Elite Game Center Day 1 @ 09:15 pm A
6 ( F ) Excalibar VS MoD Day 1 @ 09:15 pm B
7 ( G ) Team OVERSKILL VS The 5 Victorious Day 1 @ 09:15 pm D
8 ( H ) Pentakillq8 VS Almalaky Day 1 @ 09:15 pm C
9 ( I ) LeaguerGG VS B7R Day 1 @ 10:45 pm A
10 ( J ) Q8 MoonTree VS Aiming for bronze 5 Day 1 @ 10:45 pm B
11 ( K ) Leb Esports VS Voxel Gaming Day 1 @ 10:45 pm C
12 ( L ) Squaaad VS MyRevenge KL Day 1 @ 10:45 pm D
13 ( M ) The Lawyer Made us Change The Name VS Royalgames Day 1 @ 12:15 am A
14 ( P ) The North Remembers VS Almalaky Day 1 @ 12:15 am B
15 ( Q ) Me Go U Come VS LeaguerGG Day 1 @ 12:15 am C
16 ( AA ) Tlj VS Shbab Albomb Day 1 @ 12:15 am D
17 ( N ) ALFAGAME.ORG VS MoD Day 2 @ 08:00 pm B
18 ( O ) Kuwait Falcons VS The 5 Victorious Day 2 @ 08:00 pm D
19 ( AB ) LeaguerGG VS KFN Day 2 @ 08:00 pm A
20 ( AC ) Almalaky VS Shbab Albomb Day 2 @ 08:00 pm C
21 ( AD ) Kuwait Falcons VS Team camels Day 2 @ 09:15 pm C
22 ( AE ) MoD VS Elite Game Center Day 2 @ 09:15 pm B
23 ( AF ) The Lawyer Made us Change The Name VS Excalibar Day 2 @ 09:15 pm A
24 ( AG ) Squaaad VS Team OVERSKILL Day 2 @ 09:15 pm D
25 ( R ) Aiming for bronze 5 VS Voxel Gaming Day 2 @ 10:45 pm B
26 ( S ) MyRevenge KL VS Royalgames Day 2 @ 10:45 pm A
27 ( AH ) Leb Esports VS Pentakillq8 Day 2 @ 10:45 pm D
28 ( AI ) Q8 MoonTree VS B7R Day 2 @ 10:45 pm C
29 ( T ) ALFAGAME.ORG VS The 5 Victorious Day 2 @ 12:15 am A
30 ( U ) The North Remembers VS Me Go U Come Day 2 @ 12:15 am B
31 ( AJ ) LeaguerGG VS Shbab Albomb Day 2 @ 12:15 am C
32 ( AK ) Team camels VS MoD Day 2 @ 12:15 am D
33 ( V ) Voxel Gaming VS MyRevenge KL Day 3 @ 08:00 pm A
34 ( AL ) The Lawyer Made us Change The Name VS Squaaad Day 3 @ 08:00 pm C
35 ( AM ) Leb Esports VS B7R Day 3 @ 08:00 pm B
36 ( AN ) Royalgames VS Shbab Albomb Day 3 @ 09:15 pm A
37 ( AO ) Aiming for bronze 5 VS MoD Day 3 @ 09:15 pm B
38 ( AP ) Me Go U Come VS The Lawyer Made us Change The Name Day 3 @ 09:15 pm D
39 ( AQ ) ALFAGAME.ORG VS Leb Esports Day 3 @ 09:15 pm C
40 ( W ) The 5 Victorious VS The North Remembers Day 3 @ 10:45 pm C
41 ( AR ) Shbab Albomb VS MoD Day 3 @ 10:45 pm A
42 ( AS ) Me Go U Come VS Leb Esports Day 3 @ 10:45 pm B
43 ( AT ) The 5 Victorious VS MoD Day 3 @ 12:15 am B
44 ( AU ) MyRevenge KL VS Leb Esports Day 3 @ 12:15 am A
45 ( X ) Voxel Gaming VS The North Remembers Day 4 @ 08:00 pm B
46 ( AV ) MoD VS MyRevenge KL Day 4 @ 08:00 pm A
47 ( AW ) The North Remembers VS MyRevenge KL Day 4 @ 09:15 pm A/B
48 ( Y ) Voxel Gaming VS MyRevenge KL Day 4 @ 10:45 pm A/B
49 ( Z ) MyRevenge KL VS Voxel Gaming Day 4 @ 12:15 am A/B
Home
All Rights Reserved. Get Rekt League (GRLgaming) © 2015